Meet your Candidates Osceola County

OSCEOLA COUNTY

null

State Senator

null

Bienvenido Valentin

County Mayor
null

Edward Abud

United States Senator
null

Moses Quiles

United States Senator

COUNTY

United States Representative

null
null

Sergio E. Ortiz

County Mayor
null

Darren Soto

County Mayor

COUNTY

State Representative

null
null

Fred Hawkins

State Representative
null

Tahitiana Alejandra Chaffin

State Representative
null

Dianna Liebnitzky

State Representative
null

Jeffrey Hawk

State Representative
null

Susana Sanchez

State Representative
null

Kristen Aston Arrington

State Representative
null

Ivan A. Rivera

State Representative
null

Horng Andrew Jeng

State Representative
null

Anthony Nieves

State Representative
null

Daniel Paul

State Representative

COUNTY

County Commissioner District 4

null
null

Carlos L. Irizarry, Sr.

County Commissioner 4
null

Cheryl Grieb

County Commissioner 4
null

Jackie Espinosa

County Commissioner 4

COUNTY

County Commissioner District 2

null
null

Joel Ramon Rodriguez

County Commissioner District 2
null

Viviana Janer

County Commissioner District 2
null

Joel Ramon Rodriguez

County Commissioner District 2

null

Viviana Janer

County Commissioner District 2

COUNTY

School Board 5

null
null

Debra Mann

School Board 5
null

Erika Booth

School Board 5

COUNTY

School Board 4

null
null

Heather Kahoun

School Board 5
null

Mindy Brewster

School Board 4
null

Will Fonseca

School Board 4

COUNTY

School Board 1

null
null

James L. Nickles

School Board 5
null

Jennifer E. Arguello

School Board 1
null

Teresa Castillo

School Board 1

COUNTY

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 4

null
null

Ken Gilbert

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 4
null

Tom Lord

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 4

COUNTY

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 5

null
null

Christine Ladas-Drake

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 5
null

Jeffrey Rivera

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 5
null

Shawn Fletcher

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 5
null

Stephanie Chmielewski

St Cloud City Council Member Seat 5

COUNTY

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 2

null
null

Angela M. Eady

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 2
null

Felix B. Ortiz

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 2
null

Mario Polit-Trujillo

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 2

COUNTY

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 4

null
null

Elian Y. Rodriguez-Guzman

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 2
null

Janette Martinez

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 4
null

Jim Fisher

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 4

COUNTY

Celebration Community Development Seat 2

null
null

David B. Hulme

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 4

COUNTY

VillaSol Community Development Seat 1

null
null

Mario A. Cordova

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 1

COUNTY

VillaSol Community Development Seat 5

null
null

Herman A. Perez

Kissimmee City Commission Seat 4
Menu
This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.