Meet your Candidates Seminole County

SEMINOLE COUNTY

null

State Senator

null

Jason Brodeur

State Senator

COUNTY

United States Representative 7

null
null

Joseph Cavagna

United States Representative
null

Erika Benfield

United States Representative
null

Hilsia ''Tatian'' Fernandez

United States Representative
null

Scott Sturgill

United States Representative
null

Jeremy S. Liggett

United States Representative
null

Russell L. Roberts

United States Representative
null

Brady Duke

United States Representative
null

Lee Ogilvie

United States Representative
null

Kristopher Leo Stark

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 29

null
null

Rodenay Joseph

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 36

null
null

Rachel Plakon

United States Representative
null

Gretchen Gosline Hobkirk

United States Representative
null

Deborah Poulalion

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 37

null
null

Kris Stark

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 38

null
null

Patrick D. Weingart

United States Representative
null

Drake Wuertz

United States Representative
null

Sarah Henry

United States Representative
null

Mark A. Caruso

United States Representative
null

David Smith

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 39

null
null

Luther Luke Dowe

United States Representative
null

Tiffany Hughes

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 42

null
null

Apryl Dymond Campbell

United States Representative

COUNTY

United States Representative 59

null
null

Berny Jacques

United States Representative

COUNTY

Mayor

null
null

Charles David

Mayor
null

Christopher d'Hedouville

Mayor
null

Chan Robison

Mayor
null

Art Woodruff

Mayor

COUNTY

County Commissioner District 1

null
null

Sheena Rena Britton

Commissioner District 1
null

Christina Hollerbach

Commissioner District 1

COUNTY

County Commissioner, District 2

null
null

Jay Zembower

United States Representative
null

Brittany Walker

United States Representative
null

Brittany Walker

United States Representative

COUNTY

School Board, District 1

null
null

Deborah Bauer

School Board, District 1
null

Kristine Kraus

School Board, District 1

COUNTY

School Board, District 2

null
null

Eric Monte

School Board, District 2
null

Jacqueline Kelley Davis

School Board, District 2
null

Sean Cooper

School Board, District 2

COUNTY

School Board, District 5

null
null

Autumn Garick

School Board, District 5
null

Joshua Memminger

School Board, District 5
null

Carsandra Buie

School Board, District 5
null

Agar Quinones-Aristone

School Board, District 5
null

Dana Fernandez

School Board, District 5

COUNTY

County Judge, Group 5

null
null

Erik Swenk

County Judge, Group 5
null

Kenneth Lester, Jr.

County Judge, Group 5
null

Carsandra Buie

County Judge, Group 5

COUNTY

Circuit Judge

null
null

Jessica Recksiedler

Circuit Judge

COUNTY

Soil & Water Conservation District, Group 3

null
null

Megan Betche

Circuit Judge

COUNTY

Soil & Water Conservation District, Group 5

null
null

Ryan Ramirez

Circuit Judge

COUNTY

City Of Casselberry Commisioner/ seat 1

null
null

Anthony Aramendia

City Of Casselberry Commisioner/ seat 1

COUNTY

City of Longwood Commissioner, Disctrict 3

null
null

Matthew Mcmillan

City of Longwood Commissioner, Disctrict 3

COUNTY

Council Member, Group III

null
null

Bob Pollack

Council Member, Group III

COUNTY

Council Member, Group IV

null
null

Jeff Boddiford

Council Member, Group IV
Menu
This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.